Agenda-archief

01-10-2013 Eindhoven 14:30 uur
01-10-2013 Eindhoven 19:30 uur
03-10-2013 Laren 14:15 uur
04-10-2013 Nijmegen 14:30 uur
06-10-2013 Schiedam 14:30 uur
08-10-2013 Den Haag 14:00 uur
09-10-2013 Den Haag 19:30 uur
12-10-2013 Gorinchem 14:45 uur
13-10-2013 Rotterdam 14:00 uur
16-10-2013 Amsterdam 14:15 uur
17-10-2013 Gouda 14:30 uur
17-10-2013 Den Haag 19:30 uur
20-10-2013 Soest 15:00 uur
23-10-2013 Vlissingen 14:30 uur
24-10-2013 Gouda 14:30 uur
24-10-2013 Hoofddorp 19:30 uur
30-10-2013 Tilburg 14:30 uur
01-11-2013 Sliedrecht 14:15 uur
05-11-2013 ‘s-Gravenzande 14:30 uur
06-11-2013 Rotterdam 14:00 uur
06-11-2013 Waalwijk 19:15 uur
07-11-2013 Zoetermeer 15:30 uur
08-11-2013 Den Haag 14:00 uur
11-11-2013 Geertruidenberg 19:00 uur
20-11-2013 Den Haag 14:00 uur
21-11-2013 Den Haag 14:00 uur
22-11-2013 Den Haag 14:30 uur
27-11-2013 Deventer 14:15 uur
02-12-2013 Almkerk 14:00 uur
02-12-2013 Spijkenisse 19:00 uur
04-12-2013 Dongen 14:30 uur
04-12-2013 Oosterhout 19:00 uur
05-12-2013 Zwanenburg 14:30 uur
09-12-2013 Utrecht 19:30 uur
10-12-2013 Leusden 19:30 uur
11-12-2013 Diemen 14:15 uur
11-12-2013 Hoofddorp 19:30 uur
12-12-2013 Krimpen aan de IJssel 14:30 uur
13-12-2013 Nieuwerkerk aan de IJssel 14:30 uur
14-12-2013 Capelle aan de IJssel 14:00 uur
14-12-2013 Capelle aan de IJssel 20:00 uur
16-12-2013 Naaldwijk 14:30 uur
16-12-2013 Den Haag 18:00 uur
17-12-2013 Capelle aan de IJssel 14:30 uur
17-12-2013 Den Haag 18:00 uur
18-12-2013 Amsterdam 14:00 uur
19-12-2013 Breukelen 16:00 uur
20-12-2013 Breda 14:00 uur
20-12-2013 Breda 19:00 uur
21-12-2013 Eindhoven 14:30 uur
22-12-2013 Hilversum 14:30 uur
23-12-2013 Ouderkerk aan de Amstel 19:00 uur
24-12-2013 Scheveningen 14:00 uur
27-12-2013 De Clinge 14:00 uur
30-12-2013 Spijkenisse 13:45 uur
31-12-2013 Wassenaar 14:30 uur
31-12-2013 Rotterdam-Hoogvliet 21:00 uur
05-01-2014 Den Dolder 13:30 uur
06-01-2014 Bergen op Zoom 13:00 uur
08-01-2014 Zandvoort 14:30 uur
09-01-2014 Bentveld 14:30 uur
10-01-2014 Naarden 19:30 uur
11-01-2014 Den Haag 14:30 uur
14-01-2014 Rotterdam 14:00 uur
15-01-2014 Den Haag 19:30 uur
16-01-2014 Den Haag 14:30 uur
17-01-2014 Rotterdam-Hoogvliet 14:00 uur
21-01-2014 Scheveningen 14:30 uur
22-01-2014 Rotterdam 14:00 uur
22-01-2014 Hilversum 19:30 uur
23-01-2014 Delft 14:30 uur
24-01-2014 Leiden 15:00 uur
26-01-2014 Den Haag 14:30 uur
28-01-2014 Roosendaal 14:00 uur
29-01-2014 Bussum 14:30 uur
29-01-2014 Leusden 19:30 uur
31-01-2014 Zeist 15:00 uur
02-02-2014 Den Haag 14:30 uur
08-02-2014 Capelle aan de IJssel 14:30 uur
11-02-2014 Roosendaal 14:00 uur
12-02-2014 Amsterdam 14:15 uur
12-02-2014 Aalsmeer 19:30 uur
14-02-2014 Wassenaar 14:30 uur
14-02-2014 Goirle 19:00 uur
16-02-2014 Schiedam 14:30 uur
18-02-2014 Soest 19:00 uur
20-02-2014 Amsterdam 14:00 uur
21-02-2014 Den Haag 14:30 uur
22-02-2014 Utrecht 14:30 uur
25-02-2014 Den Haag 14:30 uur
26-02-2014 Geertruidenberg 14:30 uur